2019 WTBF Calendar Raffle Winners

January


1/1/2019 Ticket # 1291, Debbie Zaeske, Eagle
1/2/2019 Ticket # 1247, Dick Zaemisch, Stoughton
1/3/2019 Ticket # 2182, Bill Rowin, Janesville
1/4/2019 Ticket # 592, Briana Jankowski, Athens
1/5/2019 Ticket # 523, Amanda Wegner, McFarland
1/6/2019 Ticket # 1779, Barb Prorok, Chetek
1/7/2019 Ticket # 4000, Ryker Gress, Verona
1/8/2019 Ticket # 1270, Danitu Lehnherr, McFarland
1/9/2019 Ticket # 2095, Danny Hanson, Pepin
1/10/2019 Ticket # 434, Bob Sutton, Warrens
1/11/2019 Ticket # 2666, Nolan Ritter, LaCrosse
1/12/2019 Ticket # 698, Nancy Goforth, Kenosha
1/13/2019 Ticket # 2533, Deborah Reis, Racine
1/14/2019 Ticket # 129, Bob or Jean Marconi, Holmen
1/15/2019 Ticket # 15, Tyler Plantz, Necedah
1/16/2019 Ticket # 2485, Becky Bundt, Eleva
1/17/2019 Ticket # 3878, Dolores Johnson, Madison
1/18/2019 Ticket # 479, Ronald Niemann, Turtle Lake
1/19/2019 Ticket # 3674, Cyndi Kraemer, Manitowoc
1/20/2019 Ticket # 2219, Kevin Smith, Belleville
1/21/2019 Ticket # 1706, Rhonda Grabow, Tomahawk
1/22/2019 Ticket # 684, Patricia White, Rochester
1/23/2019 Ticket # 727, Ryan Williams, Middleton
1/24/2019 Ticket # 484, Heidi Wackershauser, Cuba City
1/25/2019 Ticket # 1737, Ben Boeckmann, Altoona
1/26/2019 Ticket # 850, Greg Strickland, Portage
1/27/2019 Ticket # 3244, Ron or Becky Anderson, Sparta
1/28/2019 Ticket # 928, Gary Haack, Superior
1/29/2019 Ticket # 1653, Doug or Amanda Reinhardt, Augusta, MO
1/30/2019 Ticket # 1151, Toni Melchior, Green Bay
1/31/2019 Ticket # 1099, Missy Kurth, Denmark




February


2/1/2019 Ticket # 2926, Mike Middendorp, Clinton, IA
2/2/2019 Ticket # 1246, Donavan Ott, Mt. Horeb
2/3/2019 Ticket # 1028, Joyce Siska, Estero, FL
2/4/2019 Ticket # 152, Joseph Dashek, Franklin
2/5/2019 Ticket # 2941, Sally Carlson, Ladysmith
2/6/2019 Ticket # 327, Jody Mitelstadt, Fond du Lac
2/7/2019 Ticket # 2183, Dominic Litta, Janesville
2/8/2019 Ticket # 1052, Jackson Brown, Irma
2/9/2019 Ticket # 3265, Sherry Arnold, Barron
2/10/2019 Ticket # 2636, Brett Semingson, Eleva
2/11/2019 Ticket # 3079, Nicole Erdmann, Pewaukee
2/12/2019 Ticket # 3522, Tony Meyer, Cleveland
2/13/2019 Ticket # 2198, Eric Richardson, Edgerton
2/14/2019 Ticket # 2517, David Falstad, Edleron
2/15/2019 Ticket # 46, Rhonda Waldera, Taylor
2/16/2019 Ticket # 1257, Aarif Leung, Milwaukee
2/17/2019 Ticket # 3670, Kevin Hock, Norwalk
2/18/2019 Ticket # 2109, Josh Burrington, Fitchburg
2/19/2019 Ticket # 1667, Don Barth, Cuba City
2/20/2019 Ticket # 207, Judy Altman, Sheboygan
2/21/2019 Ticket # 3646, Jacqueline Kamin, Fitchburg
2/22/2019 Ticket # 525, Linda Wegner, Watertown
2/23/2019 Ticket # 2973, Linda Prince, Ladysmith
2/24/2019 Ticket # 469, Donald Koenen, Coon Valley
2/25/2019 Ticket # 707, Dustin Stanfley, Stevens Point
2/26/2019 Ticket # 2479, Julie Ogden, Strum
2/27/2019 Ticket # 2113, MaryAnn Kemnitz, Oak Creek
2/28/2019 Ticket # 2596, W. Brett Heino, Spooner




March


3/1/2019 Ticket # 615, Kenneth Wylesky, Doylestown
3/2/2019 Ticket # 267, Brenda Mlinae, Appleton
3/3/2019 Ticket # 702, Steve Stanfley, Lancaster 3/4/2019 Ticket # 2155, Joe Rezek, Delavan 3/5/2019 Ticket # 471, Kathy Hinds, Norway, MI 3/6/2019 Ticket # 619, Dave Henning, Waterloo 3/7/2019 Ticket # 3807, Mark Kuchta, Kenosha 3/8/2019 Ticket # 43, Frank or Mary Voigt, Piery, MN 3/9/2019 Ticket # 2309, Jennifer Kinderman, Edgerton 3/10/2019 Ticket # 1546, Joe Kummet, Weyerhauser 3/11/2019 Ticket # 2994, Ron Moore, Ladysmith 3/12/2019 Ticket # 2735, Glenda Root, Holcombe 3/13/2019 Ticket # 109, John Satterlee, Fort Atkinson 3/14/2019 Ticket # 2325, Marsha Burzynski, Tomahawk 3/15/2019 Ticket # 750, David Collins, DeForest 3/16/2019 Ticket # 3465, Nathan Craft, Cottage Grove 3/17/2019 Ticket # 1708, Cavan Grabow-Hohensee, Tomahawk 3/18/2019 Ticket # 2655, Larry or Sheryl Gavin, Cadott 3/19/2019 Ticket # 1748, Michelle Krahn, Iron Ridge 3/20/2019 Ticket # 831, Ryan Rostad, Columbus 3/21/2019 Ticket # 1833, Benjamin Oeetzman, Pardeeville 3/22/2019 Ticket # 1494, Ann Synnott, Fond du Lac 3/23/2019 Ticket # 420, Steve Frantal, Wisconsin Dells 3/24/2019 Ticket # 1590, Robert Bagnall, Portage 3/25/2019 Ticket # 3839, Danielle Melfi, Madison 3/26/2019 Ticket # 725, Tami Christian, Fond du Lac 3/27/2019 Ticket # 657, Ann Tulip, Oshkosh 3/28/2019 Ticket # 2639, Jen Walker, Trempealeau 3/29/2019 Ticket # 2466, Adam Olson, Fairchild 3/30/2019 Ticket # 195, Darlene or Ellis Rudolph, Tomah 3/31/2019 Ticket # 2744, Annette Reetz, Augusta




April


4/1/2019 Ticket # 1982, Wendy Fowles, Milwaukee 4/2/2019 Ticket # 2976, Stephanie Stone, Bruce 4/3/2019 Ticket # 1172, Leslie Boury, Eau Claire 4/4/2019 Ticket # 1368, Bruce Willers, Rice Lake 4/5/2019 Ticket # 2936, Brian Conklin, Ladysmith 4/6/2019 Ticket # 502, Bill Brabender, McFarland 4/7/2019 Ticket # 2755, Peggy Woychek, Blk Rvr Falls 4/8/2019 Ticket # 485, Dan Wackershauser, Cuba City 4/9/2019 Ticket # 2282, Toni Morrow, Mazomanie 4/10/2019 Ticket # 415, Joseph Desprez, Eau Claire 4/11/2019 Ticket # 1035, Carrie Slick, Duluth, MN 4/12/2019 Ticket # 3073, Marsha Hartmann, Tomah 4/13/2019 Ticket # 517, Al Glass, Nelson 4/14/2019 Ticket # 2277, Todd Carl, Dickeyville 4/15/2019 Ticket # 264, Mercedes Marrero, Appleton 4/16/2019 Ticket # 153, Joseph Dashek, Franklin 4/17/2019 Ticket # 2250, Jeff Lee, Boscobel 4/18/2019 Ticket # 198, Dennis Duncan, Pahrump, NV 4/19/2019 Ticket # 278, Kim Schroeder, Rio 4/20/2019 Ticket # 724, Kelsey Hutchens, Champlin, MN 4/21/2019 Ticket # 1354, Heather Ard, Green Bay 4/22/2019 Ticket # 388, Terry Jaeger, N. Fond du Lac 4/23/2019 Ticket # 274, Brian Zaemisch, Stoughton 4/24/2019 Ticket # 2050, Kerry Smith, Campbellsport 4/25/2019 Ticket # 1755, John Jones, Green Bay 4/26/2019 Ticket # 2890, Laura Sutton, Rice Lake 4/27/2019 Ticket # 1592, Rodney Felder, Oconomowoc 4/28/2019 Ticket # 1674, Cyndi Kraemer, Manitowoc 4/29/2019 Ticket # 3535, Shari Gress, Verona 4/30/2019 Ticket # 1536, Sharon Nevelier, Kenosha




May


5/1/2019 Ticket # 1257, Aarif Leung, Milwaukee 5/2/2019 Ticket # 3670, Kevin Hock, Norwalk 5/3/2019 Ticket # 2109, Josh Burrington, Fitchburg 5/4/2019 Ticket # 1667, Don Barth, Cuba City 5/5/2019 Ticket # 207, Judy Altman, Sheboygan 5/6/2019 Ticket # 3646, Jacqueline Kamin, Fitchburg 5/7/2019 Ticket # 525, Linda Wegner, Watertown 5/8/2019 Ticket # 2973, Linda Prince, Ladysmith 5/9/2019 Ticket # 469, Donald Koenen, Coon Valley 5/10/2019 Ticket # 707, Dustin Stanfley, Stevens Point 5/11/2019 Ticket # 2479, Julie Ogden, Strum 5/12/2019 Ticket # 2113, MaryAnn Kemnitz, Oak Creek 5/13/2019 Ticket # 2596, W. Brett Heino, Spooner 5/14/2019 Ticket # 615, Kenneth Wylesky, Doylestown 5/15/2019 Ticket # 267, Brenda Mlinae, Appleton 5/16/2019 Ticket # 216, Kris or Cory Feidt, Kaukauna 5/17/2019 Ticket # 444, Kyli Fricke, Eau Claire 5/18/2019 Ticket # 2713, Joan Berlin, Augusta 5/19/2019 Ticket # 499, Norman Mueller, Monroe 5/20/2019 Ticket # 3076, George Fechhelm, Schofield 5/21/2019 Ticket # 374, Jim Heling, Kiel 5/22/2019 Ticket # 1601, Joyce Berg, Onalaska 5/23/2019 Ticket # 2978, Steven P. Anderson, Ladysmith 5/24/2019 Ticket # 1097, Pat Tebon, Denmark 5/25/2019 Ticket # 1727, Tom Rachu, Edgar 5/26/2019 Ticket # 2987, Neil Donohue, Ladysmith 5/27/2019 Ticket # 3851, Lorri Simon, Balsam Lake 5/28/2019 Ticket # 1521, Linda Arns, Rochester, MN 5/29/2019 Ticket # 3564, Tina Ansloos, Waupun 5/30/2019 Ticket # 2706, Jackie McDaniel, Holcombe 5/31/2019 Ticket # 2646, Erin Brantner, Strum




June


6/1/2019 Ticket # 554, David Witkiewicz, Onalaska 6/2/2019 Ticket # 597, Bill Monroe, Chicago, IL 6/3/2019 Ticket # 1755, John Jones, Green Bay 6/4/2019 Ticket # 2545, Matt Barlar, Racine 6/5/2019 Ticket # 2342, Zachary Wrycha, Tomahawk 6/6/2019 Ticket # 401, Dilin Fennell, Chippewa Falls 6/7/2019 Ticket # 3694, Deb LaBrec, Oshkosh 6/8/2019 Ticket # 585, Alex Conrad, Lomira 6/9/2019 Ticket # 1550, Judy Wachowski, Weyerhauser 6/10/2019 Ticket # 3694, Adam Lushanko, Scandia, MN 6/11/2019 Ticket # 2931, Danny Murray, Ladysmith 6/12/2019 Ticket # 2252, Karl Sandry, Fennimore 6/13/2019 Ticket # 2480, Scott Wojeik, Mankato, MN 6/14/2019 Ticket # 679, David Collins, De Forest 6/15/2019 Ticket # 470, Rob Koenen, West Salem 6/16/2019 Ticket # 4000, Ryker Gress, Verona 6/17/2019 Ticket # 690, Tom Roth, Mt. Pleasant 6/18/2019 Ticket # 1677, Yue Wai Chiu, Green Bay 6/19/2019 Ticket # 2885, Jim Checkalski, Weyerhauser 6/20/2019 Ticket # 2701, Looney Bin, Cornell 6/21/2019 Ticket # 2619, Jane Hopp, Eau Claire 6/22/2019 Ticket # 1403, Vayda Richie, Rice Lake 6/23/2019 Ticket # 3421, Dale Strobach, Clear Lake 6/24/2019 Ticket # 1859, Pam Beirne, Portage 6/25/2019 Ticket # 3481, Paul Schilling, Phillips 6/26/2019 Ticket # 151, Joseph Dashek, Franklin 6/27/2019 Ticket # 387, Randy Jaeger, Oshkosh 6/28/2019 Ticket # 2643, Mike Peters, Pigeon Falls 6/29/2019 Ticket # 3792, Timothy Ditello, Wind Lake 6/30/2019 Ticket # 2652, Craig Marsolek, Strum




July


7/1/2019 Ticket # 2194, Billy Morrison, Edgerton 7/2/2019 Ticket # 2986, Murphy McGinnis, Ladysmith 7/3/2019 Ticket # 588, Ryan Weber, Wausau 7/4/2019 Ticket # 2889, Kelli Gronski, Bruce 7/5/2019 Ticket # 3794, Tony Muszytowski, Cudahy 7/6/2019 Ticket # 2286, Bob Myers, Livingston 7/7/2019 Ticket # 1045, Bonnie Stage, Ely, MN 7/8/2019 Ticket # 2524, Jerry Michel, Sturtevant 7/9/2019 Ticket # 1432, Judie Matz, Birnamwood 7/10/2019 Ticket # 3000, Adam Sternweis, Ladysmith 7/11/2019 Ticket # 2174, Roger & Gail Hermanson, Edgerton 7/12/2019 Ticket # 1539, Jerry Ernst, Park Falls 7/13/2019 Ticket # 930, Greg Venne, Eau Claire 7/14/2019 Ticket # 1865, Julia Lepinski, Pound 7/15/2019 Ticket # 1257, Aarif Leung, Milwaukee 7/16/2019 Ticket # 1283, David Gaie, Green Bay 7/17/2019 Ticket # 766, tom Wrysinski, Wausau 7/18/2019 Ticket # 2090, Peter Disher, Poynette 7/19/2019 Ticket # 957, Randy VerHaagh, Suamico 7/20/2019 Ticket # 1124, Rachael Race, Oconto 7/21/2019 Ticket # 581, Nicholas Conrad, Waubeka 7/22/2019 Ticket # 320, Anna Antowova, Baraboo 7/23/2019 Ticket # 3584, Jack McMahon, DeForest 7/24/2019 Ticket # 1972, Susan Basset, Madison 7/25/2019 Ticket # 477, Greg Peterson, Beldenville 7/26/2019 Ticket # 795, Charlotte Schreier, Black River Falls 7/27/2019 Ticket # 1027, Michael Siska, Chicago, IL 7/28/2019 Ticket # 2997, Ernie & Sue Weizenegger, Stacy, MN 7/29/2019 Ticket # 76, David Clark, Portage 7/30/2019 Ticket # 1547, Jay Olson, Chetek 7/31/2019 Ticket # 2869, Jean Taylor, Lake Hallie




August


8/1/2019 Ticket # 2306, Cindy Karolewicz, St. Francis 8/2/2019 Ticket # 287, Amber Brake, Litchfield, AZ 8/3/2019 Ticket # 1521, Linda Arns, Rochester, MN 8/4/2019 Ticket # 1833, Benjamin Oetzman, Pardeeville 8/5/2019 Ticket # 2644, Lucas Teska, Galesville 8/6/2019 Ticket # 799, Becky Peterson, Madison 8/7/2019 Ticket # 3605, Robert Sosnosky, Two Rivers 8/8/2019 Ticket # 3006, Jilliene Luedtke, Tomah 8/9/2019 Ticket # 2509, Mary Ingersoll, Merrill 8/10/2019 Ticket # 206, Jane Ollila, Sheboygan 8/11/2019 Ticket # 2693, Jonathon Runstrom, Bruce 8/12/2019 Ticket # 9, Holden Murphy, Benton 8/13/2019 Ticket # 3098, Robert Erdmann, Oconomowoc 8/14/2019 Ticket # 3138, Ellen Monroe, Boscobel 8/15/2019 Ticket # 1555, Carolyn Shelton, Madison 8/16/2019 Ticket # 576, David Forsythe, Kronewetter 8/17/2019 Ticket # 2459, Jeffrey a Hill, Monroe 8/18/2019 Ticket # 2154, Kathy Willemsen, Delavan 8/19/2019 Ticket # 191, Francis Stanek, Hillsboro 8/20/2019 Ticket # 1830, Ross Noak, Somerset 8/21/2019 Ticket # 849, Steve Coffey, Oregon 8/22/2019 Ticket # 3673, Phil Heibl, Madison 8/23/2019 Ticket # 836, Richard W. Linez, Fall River 8/24/2019 Ticket # 1215, Jennifer Roth, Eau Claire 8/25/2019 Ticket # 768, Mickey Bell, Greenville 8/26/2019 Ticket # 492, Todd Monson, Bennett 8/27/2019 Ticket # 2631, John Sacia, Galesville 8/28/2019 Ticket # 1352, Aaron Poehlman, Little Chute 8/29/2019 Ticket # 98, Jim Marsh, Rice Lake 8/30/2019 Ticket # 1401, Jodi Drost, Rice Lake 8/31/2019 Ticket # 3083, Cole Dineen, Wisconsin Rapids




September


9/1/2019 Ticket # 2506, Jason Barke, Birnamwood 9/2/2019 Ticket # 628, Dorothy Wozniak, Stanley 9/3/2019 Ticket # 2439, Shanna Edwards, Sparta 9/4/2019 Ticket # 1714, Nicole Gurkowski, Ripon 9/5/2019 Ticket # 222, Hope Hutto, West Allis 9/6/2019 Ticket # 2528, Ryan Burch, Mt. Pleasant 9/7/2019 Ticket # 817, Gwen Ruppert, Middleton 9/8/2019 Ticket # 2016, Michele Martino, Trevor 9/9/2019 Ticket # 2947, Katrina Duchnowski, Ladysmith 9/10/2019 Ticket # 2632, Lee Anderson, Durand 9/11/2019 Ticket # 2567, Rhonda Frank-Loron, Verona 9/12/2019 Ticket # 2325, Marsha Burzynski, Tomahawk 9/13/2019 Ticket # 1776, Jill Kastner, Spooner 9/14/2019 Ticket # 2617, Dewey Kunz, Augusta 9/15/2019 Ticket # 294, Mike Dengel, Malone 9/16/2019 Ticket # 2629, Steve Emerson, Eleva 9/17/2019 Ticket # 561, Mary Ungerer, Tomahawk 9/18/2019 Ticket # 1372, Danette Hellmann, Almena 9/19/2019 Ticket # 819, Wayne Youngblood, Prairie du Sac 9/20/2019 Ticket # 575, Samuel Schuler, Gleason 9/21/2019 Ticket # 407, Julie Schwennsen, Eleva 9/22/2019 Ticket # 678, David Collins, DeForest 9/23/2019 Ticket # 852, Ron Kroneman, McFarland 9/24/2019 Ticket # 2259, Haylee Freymiller, Fennimore 9/25/2019 Ticket # 3334, Scott Becker, Mt. Pleasant 9/26/2019 Ticket # 2090, Peter Disher, Poynette 9/27/2019 Ticket # 1247, Dick Zaemisch, Stoughton 9/28/2019 Ticket # 542, Bonnie Stewart, DeForest 9/29/2019 Ticket # 16, Carl Rowan, Black River Falls 9/30/2019 Ticket # 442, Yvonne Johnson, Baldwin




October


10/1/2019 Ticket # 2599, James Kurkowski, Rice Lake 10/2/2019 Ticket # 2896, Susan Paulis, Tomah 10/3/2019 Ticket # 1599, Justin Wosepka, Cameron 10/4/2019 Ticket # 2932, Erv Murray, Weyerhauser 10/5/2019 Ticket # 3598, Jeff Kitzman, Verona 10/6/2019 Ticket # 928, Gary Haack, Superior 10/7/2019 Ticket # 313, Tony Zblewski, Plover 10/8/2019 Ticket # 682, David Sass, Burlington 10/9/2019 Ticket # 3666, Paul Bingenheimer, Sparta 10/10/2019 Ticket # 546, David Butler, Pardeeville 10/11/2019 Ticket # 22, Riley Sukis, Gays Mills 10/12/2019 Ticket # 917, Ryan or Brianna Spehle, Mineral Point 10/13/2019 Ticket # 2170, Thomas Herfel, Mondovi 10/14/2019 Ticket # 172, Kate Schaefer, Blair 10/15/2019 Ticket # 637, David Marquardt, Neenah 10/16/2019 Ticket # 2502, Lorie Anderson, Wausau 10/17/2019 Ticket # 821, Kris Schulte, Marshfield 10/18/2019 Ticket # 564, Allen D. Campbell, Wausau 10/19/2019 Ticket # 1276, Michael Pecher, Athens 10/20/2019 Ticket # 3098, Robert Erdmann, Oconomowoc 10/21/2019 Ticket # 405, Linda Bauer, Eau Claire 10/22/2019 Ticket # 3963, Doug Pratt, Ashland 10/23/2019 Ticket # 2184, John Trunkhill, Edgerton 10/24/2019 Ticket # 3904, Jessica Koch, Madison 10/25/2019 Ticket # 505, Mary G. Albedyll, DeForest 10/26/2019 Ticket # 1181, Mel or Debbie Murray, Green Bay 10/27/2019 Ticket # 3100, Anthony Kemnitz, Woodruff 10/28/2019 Ticket # 2269, Bill Whitford, Holandale 10/29/2019 Ticket # 642, Melissa Haessly, Appleton 10/30/2019 Ticket # 1681, Chad Harrington, Valders 10/31/2019 Ticket # 326, Kay Lock, Fond du Lac




November


11/1/2019 Ticket # 2457, Aaron King, Monroe 11/2/2019 Ticket # 2180, C. E. Ferrell, Janesville 11/3/2019 Ticket # 557, Adrian Logan, Kronenwetter 11/4/2019 Ticket # 3530, Kevin Lynch, Sullivan 11/5/2019 Ticket # 242, Barbara Cowan, Mauston 11/6/2019 Ticket # 1042, Ronni Lott, Duluth, MN 11/7/2019 Ticket # 878, Keith Tallefson, Woodville 11/8/2019 Ticket # 262, Leslie Touzinsky, Kimberly 11/9/2019 Ticket # 1472, Bradley Kust, Pound 11/10/2019 Ticket # 727, Ryan Williams, Middleton 11/11/2019 Ticket # 1284, Stace Mosher, Green Bay 11/12/2019 Ticket # 2292, Nicholas Stroik, Arena 11/13/2019 Ticket # 1171, Darla Burie, Eleva 11/14/2019 Ticket # 2225, Bernie Galogci, Muscoda 11/15/2019 Ticket # 630, Tom Vandenberg, Baldwin 11/16/2019 Ticket # 2239, Diana Kundert, Blanchardville 11/17/2019 Ticket # 822, Jenny White, Marshfield 11/18/2019 Ticket # 752, David Collins, DeForest 11/19/2019 Ticket # 452, Philip Horman, Onalaska 11/20/2019 Ticket # 1793, Diane Schindler, Chippewa Falls 11/21/2019 Ticket # 1608, Jeremy Bergum, Greenfield 11/22/2019 Ticket # 2602, Kagan Frey, Chippewa Falls 11/23/2019 Ticket # 910, Judie Gibbon, Dodgeville 11/24/2019 Ticket # 1800, Gordy or Michelle Rundle, Stratford 11/25/2019 Ticket # 3490, Ronald F. Schwenn, Dane 11/26/2019 Ticket # 3075, Roxy Bell, Tomah 11/27/2019 Ticket # 1165, Jim or Mary Jacoby, Fredonia 11/28/2019 Ticket # 2977, Richard Bohmann, Ladysmith 11/29/2019 Ticket # 2640, John Sacia, Galesville 11/30/2019 Ticket # 2917, Jane McKittrick, Glen Flora




December


12/1/2019 Ticket # 105, Jerry Konecny, Caledonia 12/2/2019 Ticket # 2918, Ladysmith News, Ladysmith 12/3/2019 Ticket # 3272, Darren Hudek, Barron 12/4/2019 Ticket # 1184, Rick Scott, Green Bay 12/5/2019 Ticket # 243, Marilyn Splinter, Hazel Green 12/6/2019 Ticket # 448, Paige or Dan Gephart, Superior 12/7/2019 Ticket # 424, Anna Detienne, Rhinelander 12/8/2019 Ticket # 1748, Michael Krahn, Iron Ridge 12/9/2019 Ticket # 711, Donald Hanson, Stoughton 12/10/2019 Ticket # 611, Judy Mann, Columbus 12/11/2019 Ticket # 909, Kurt Tuescher, Platteville 12/12/2019 Ticket # 1967, Jay Koebe, Merrill 12/13/2019 Ticket # 2781, Bruce Wozniak, Stanley 12/14/2019 Ticket # 1589, Leonel Ramirez, Cambria 12/15/2019 Ticket # 1510, Greg Brandrup, Eau Claire 12/16/2019 Ticket # 1785, Bob Mraz, Oconto 12/17/2019 Ticket # 1601, Joyce Berg, Onalaska 12/18/2019 Ticket # 2913, Bob Nawrocki, Glen Flora 12/19/2019 Ticket # 504, Tanay Herranz, DeForest 12/20/2019 Ticket # 604, Cathy Legler, Sun Prairie 12/21/2019 Ticket # 1981, Jean Brandt, Greendale 12/22/2019 Ticket # 2651, Adam Kohnert, Whitehall 12/23/2019 Ticket # 663, Matt Stoffel, Campbellsport 12/24/2019 Ticket # 843, Jeff Thomas, Marshall 12/25/2019 Ticket # 2406, Jenny Austin, Luxemburg 12/26/2019 Ticket # 2144, Mona Fuszard, Madison 12/27/2019 Ticket # 1099, Missy Kurth, Denmark 12/28/2019 Ticket # 1068, Mike Williams, Kenosha 12/29/2019 Ticket # 2442, Thomas Werner, Colfax 12/30/2019 Ticket # 1726, Jeremy Rachu, Edgar 12/31/2019 Ticket # 2378, Megan Monroe, Oshkosh





  • w-facebook
  • w-Twitter
  • White Instagram Icon

© 2020 Wisconsin Troopers Benevolent Foundation